?

Log in

emmz's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
emmz

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[28 Nov 2006|11:45pm]
[ mood | cold ]

Wow, I havent posted in this since forever ago. Thats a amazing. Nothing extremely new with me besides Im moving to Florida on Thursday. I have a townhouse down there and Ill been sharing it with my cousin James. So come visit bitches! Now!

bite me

[23 Oct 2004|11:05am]
[ mood | awake ]

holy shit balls. im surprised i remembered the password to this lj :x wow. thats exciting. heh. anywho ive been up to alot i guess, been visiting aj ;] and started school but now im not sure what i wanna do about anything anymore. uh today i wanted to go to a haunted house but i dunno any good ones, DOES ANYBODY KNOW ANY GOOD ONES? k, im done. byebye.

1 | bite me

[15 Jan 2004|11:40am]
[ mood | awake ]

WEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ME@!~@ ;x

4 | bite me

[11 Jan 2004|02:05am]
[ mood | depressed ]

fuck you
fuck life
fuck love
fuck hate
fuck him
fuck friendship
fuck me

...now leave me alone ;|

suffocates

bite me

[20 Dec 2003|04:15am]
[ mood | blah ]

okay fuckers.. i made a new lj name thingie (suffocates )as previously stated in earlier entry.. so comment so i can see who the hell wants to be added back :\ if any fuckin takers at all ;[ becuz nobody fuckin cares anymore.

1 | bite me

[19 Dec 2003|05:33pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

lj/~</a></b></a>suffocates

add me.. its my new one. and comment or something. yuh. bye.

bite me

[18 Dec 2003|02:07am]
[ mood | ... ]

i hate you ;\ why am i the one who ends up feeling like shit? ;l

1 | bite me

[12 Dec 2003|03:06am]
[ mood | calm ]

wo0t wo0t.. im in a good mood ;] craig called me cuz he was bored.. and asked me to call him back cuz of long distance.. ;D anyways thats really all i had to say i guess.. besides i have a headache and my work tryed to get me to work again tomorrow.. heh i said no.. they tryed everything to get me to come in.. pfft i only have 1 damn gift for xmas.. and i have to get for so many damn people ;[ but tomorrow natalie and i are goin shoppin.. at least with what i got and shit.. anyways night ;]

bite me

[11 Dec 2003|03:25am]
[ mood | cheerful ]

craig called me! ;D he lives in ohio.. too. he called me to ask me about hockey out here becuz he wants to go to a game out here.. so we talked for a bit about that and some other stuff.. i ended up calling him back twice.. haha. we talked for about a good 2 1/2 hours.. about everything and anything basically. it was good.. hes hilarious.. i was pretty much laughing the whole time. also, he was tellin me hes gonna see how his schedule is for the hockey game and hes gonna come out to chicago and were gonna hang out and stuff. ;] i was pretty shocked that he called.. but it was cool. anyways it was an amusing conversation i had with him ;] but it made my night better. ;D we mainly talked about movies and crap.. and how shitty theyre getting and stuff.. and we talked about ICP alot too. and concerts and little retarded kids at concerts. he sang alot on the phone too.. haha. anyways ima go play something on yahoo and then head to bed.. ive got work at 4 tomorrow til 10:30, WHAT FUN!? ;l later<3 ;D

bite me

dear roch... ;x [10 Dec 2003|05:42pm]
[ mood | amused ]

;\/

ROFLMFAO!!... HAHA ;x

i love you roch<33~!@! ;x

1 | bite me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]